#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 300 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #UFC 297 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 296 #Bellator 300 #UFC on ESPN 54 #CW 169 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC Fight Night 240 #May 11 #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC 301 #UFC 294 #Invicta FC 20

Floyd Mayweather


Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Floyd
Last Name: Mayweather
Nickname: Money
Date of Birth: February 24, 1977 (age 47)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Money Team
Website: https://themoneyteam.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/floydmayweather
Twitter: https://twitter.com/FloydMayweather
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/floydmayweather/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/FloydMayweather
Current Organization: RIZIN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Mikuru Asakura Rizin FF - Super Rizin / Rizin 38
Sep 24, 2022
TKO (Punch) 2 2:59
Draw Logan Paul Showtime PPV - Mayweather vs. Paul
Jun 06, 2021
Draw (Time Limit) 8 3:00
Win Tenshin Nasukawa Rizin FF - Rizin 14
Dec 31, 2018
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 2:19
Win Conor McGregor Showtime Boxing - Mayweather vs. McGregor
Aug 26, 2017
TKO (Punches) 10 1:05

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos