#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Fernanda Priscila Barros Pinheiro

  • 4 fights
  • 14 views

Fernanda Priscila Barros Pinheiro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fernanda
Last Name: Priscila Barros Pinheiro
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: January 05, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Minna Grusander Invicta FC 28 - Mizuki vs. Jandiroba
Mar 24, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 4:26
Win Carla Farias de Mendoca MC - Mix Combat 2
Aug 08, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:12
Loss Viviane Pereira XFCI - XFC International 7
Nov 01, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:22
Win Luana Marrentinha CSMMA - Circuito SuperAcao de MMA
May 31, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights