#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Brandon Royval

Felix Catheline

  • 10 fights
  • 776 views


Felix Catheline
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felix
Last Name: Catheline
Nickname: The Cat
Date of Birth: March 30, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Columbus, Ohio United States
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Buckeye MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Iron Tiger Fight Series
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights