#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Bellator MMA #UFC New York

Felipe Eloy

  • 6 fights
  • 63 views

Felipe Eloy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Eloy
Nickname: Boneco
Date of Birth: December 29, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 207 lbs (93.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tiger's Den MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: New Corpore Extreme

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Thiago Lacce NCE 24 - New Corpore Extreme 24
Mar 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Eder de Souza Juiz de Fora Fight - JF Fight Evolution 17
Oct 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 2:54
Win Daniel Ferreira VN - Valent's Night 2
Jun 18, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:48
Win Israel Campos TS - Top Strike 3
Dec 12, 2015
KO (Punches) 1 2:12
Loss Joelson Pires Santana NTF - Niteroi Top Fight
May 26, 2013
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 4:04

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights