#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #Bartosz Fabinski #Poliana Botelho #Ian Heinisch #Cezar Ferreira #UFC on FOX 23

Fabio Zanatti

  • 1 fights
  • 73 views

Fabio Zanatti
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fabio
Last Name: Zanatti
Nickname: Matraca
Date of Birth: June 14, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Elias Fausto, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Elias Fausto, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SD Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Legion Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joao Paulo Melo Legion FC - Legion Fight Championship
Oct 19, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:30

Professional Fights