#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #ACA 114 #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #UFC 251 #Israel Adesanya #Stipe Miocic #Jorge Masvidal

Evertom Daniel Freitas

  • 16 fights
  • 4 views


Evertom Daniel Freitas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 13 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Evertom
Last Name: Daniel Freitas
Nickname: Ungido
Date of Birth: November 05, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ribeirao Preto, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Ribeirao Preto, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nucleo Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Maquininha do Futuro

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joelson Nascimento MF Fighters - MF Fighters 4
Sep 21, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Marcos Rodrigues SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 15
Aug 31, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Italo Gomes Future FC 4 - FFC 4 - Turman vs. Lyoto
Apr 19, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Leandro Compri SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 9
Jan 19, 2019
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:21
Win Marcelo Prado MF Fighters - MF Fighters 1
Nov 10, 2018
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:15
Loss Wellinton Prado SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 6
Oct 27, 2018
TKO (Punch) 1 0:32
Win Carlos Cavalcante Pantanal Fight Championship - Pantanal Fight Championship 20
Oct 20, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:43
Win Fabio Bispo SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 5
Sep 29, 2018
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:26
Win Claudio Aparecido Bertarello DFMMA - Demolidor Fight MMA 13
Aug 18, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:26
Win Evandro Barbosa PIFC 19 - Puro Impacto Fight Championship
May 26, 2018
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 3 3:16
Win Gabriel Cigano Gladiators Fight 1 - Maia vs. Junior
Apr 07, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Raul Furlane Batalha MMA 10 - Marreta vs. Compri
Nov 25, 2017
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:11
Win Welliton Bispo de Macedo PF - Pitan Fight 2
Nov 18, 2017
TKO 1 4:12
Win Alisson Lopes Valiant FC - Valiant Fighters Championship 22
Sep 17, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:38
Win Morramad Araujo Casa Branca Fight 3 - Casa Branca Fight MMA 2017
Aug 12, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:08
Win Higor Sales Valiant FC - Valiant Fighters Championship 21
Apr 09, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights