#UFC 266 #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Lauren Taylor #Nick Diaz #Daniel Hooker #Nasrat Haqparast #Curtis Blaydes #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Merab Dvalishvili #Marlon Moraes #Robbie Lawler #Conor McGregor #Tyron Woodley #Jessica Andrade #Shamil Abdurakhimov #Nate Diaz #Cynthia Calvillo #Petr Yan

Erin Beach

  • 6 fights
  • 1252 views

Erin Beach
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Erin
Last Name: Beach
Nickname: Dead Aim
Date of Birth: April 16, 1983 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Diego, California United States
Hometown: San Diego, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Submission Championship MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Noah Tillis SCMMA 2 - Inland Empire Strikes Again
May 18, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:51
Win Roscoe Jackson BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 55
Oct 22, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:52
Loss Chris Camacho KOTC - Empire
Feb 03, 2011
TKO (Punches) 3 2:09
Win Joao Silva PWP - War on the Mainland
Aug 14, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win David Reeder TC 32 - Total Combat 32
Oct 02, 2008
KO (Punch) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights