#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Diego Sanchez #Hakeem Dawodu #Jake Matthews #William Knight #Brad Riddell #UFC Fight Night 178 #Aleksa Camur #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #Sijara Eubanks #Ketlen Vieira #UFC 251 #UFC 241 #Kai Kara-France #Dominick Reyes #UFC 226 #Uriah Hall

Eric Thompson

  • 6 fights
  • 738 views


Eric Thompson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Thompson
Nickname: Da Monster
Date of Birth: March 21, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 180 lbs (81.7 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Houston, Texas, United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Silverback Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CDM Promotions
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos