#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Hooker #Michael Chandler #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez #Joanne Calderwood #Jessica Eye #Amanda Ribas #Brad Tavares #Antonio Carlos Jr. #Marcin Prachino #Khalil Roundtree #Max Holloway #Matt Frevola #Sara McMann #Julianna Pena #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Colby Covington

Elias Elias

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Elias Elias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elias
Last Name: Elias
Nickname: Ultramar
Date of Birth: July 02, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Londrina, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Londrina, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Selvagem Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sparta Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eli Reger Sparta Fight Club - Sparta Fighting Championship 3
Sep 16, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:14
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights