#UFC 229 #GGG #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Robert Whittaker #Jon Jones #UFC 223 #UFC 228 #Kelvin Gastelum

Elen Torres

  • 4 fights
  • 76 views

Elen Torres
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elen
Last Name: Torres
Nickname: Wonder Woman
Date of Birth: March 15, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Marcelo Costa Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Paranagua Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kessiny Mara PF - Paranagua Fight 8
Apr 11, 2015
TKO (Retirement) 2 4:31
Loss Bruna Ellen MF - Max Fight 14
Mar 28, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Beatriz Souza Arena Pesadelo - Peixoto vs. Dutra
Aug 10, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Claudiana dos Santos Arena Pesadelo - Dutra vs. Correia
Jun 15, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20

Professional Fights