#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Khalil Rountree #UFC on FOX 23 #Cynthia Calvillo #25th Anniversary Event

Claudiana dos Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 80 views

Claudiana dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Claudiana
Last Name: dos Santos
Nickname: Diana Faccao
Date of Birth: October 17, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Monstros
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arena Pesadelo

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Elen Torres Arena Pesadelo - Dutra vs. Correia
Jun 15, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20

Professional Fights