#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Edvanio Benedito

  • 2 fights
  • 97 views

Edvanio Benedito
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Edvanio
Last Name: Benedito
Nickname: de Noite
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Amateur Fights