#Milwaukee #Kevin Lee #Al Iaquinta #Edson Barboza #UFC 231 #Daniel Hooker #Max Holloway #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Brian Ortega #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Adriano Augusto de Oliveira

  • 1 fights
  • 0 views

Adriano Augusto de Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Augusto de Oliveira
Nickname: Jiraya
Date of Birth: April 24, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oliveira, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Oliveira, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bauer
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Amateur Fights