#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC 269 #Julianna Pena #Amanda Nunes #Charles Oliveira #Michel Pereira #Dustin Poirier #UFC 268 #Conor McGregor #Andre Fialho #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #Said Nurmagomedov #Stipe Miocic #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman

Dulani Perry

  • 7 fights
  • 643 views

Gregg Dulani Perry
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gregg Dulani
Last Name: Perry
Nickname: 3G
Date of Birth: January 31, 1986 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Spring, Texas, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Paradigm Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fury FC

Dulani Perry Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Jose Johnson Fury FC 57 - Fury Fighting Championship 57 Feb 11, 2022
Bet on MyBookie

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Casey Jones Fury FC 42 - Fury Fighting Championship 42
Feb 23, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Tyler Diamond UFC - The Ultimate Fighter Season 27 Quarterfinals, Day 5
Feb 20, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 2:29
Win David Acosta LFA 14 - Rivera vs. Sanchez
Jun 23, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Leomana Martinez LFA 7 - Sanchez vs. Mai
Mar 24, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Edward Longoria LFC 59 - Legacy Fighting Championship 59
Sep 16, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shakeem Richardson LFC 50 - Legacy Fighting Championship 50
Jan 22, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:20
Win Abe Williams USA MMA - Return of the Champions
Oct 16, 2010
TKO (Punches) 3 1:15
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos