#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC 300 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Contender Series 2023: Week 9 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #Rizin 47 #UFC 294 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 297

Duda Duda

  • 4 fights
  • 64 views

Duda Duda
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Duda
Last Name: Duda
Nickname: Cowboyzinha
Date of Birth: October 01, 1996 (age 27)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tata Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Bea Malecki UFC Fight Night 153 - Gustafsson vs. Smith
Jun 01, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:59
Win Ana Costa WOCS 48 - Watch Out Combat Show 48
Dec 15, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alexandra Blauth WOCS 46 - Watch Out Combat Show 46
Aug 05, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Heloisa Azevedo WOCS 45 - Watch Out Combat Show 45
Mar 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights