#UFC Fight Night 238 #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Shamil Gaziev #UFC Fight Night 237 #Umar Nurmagomedov #UFC 299 #UFC 298 #Muhammad Mokaev #Alex Perez #UFC 300 #Tyson Pedro #Vitor Petrino #Aiemann Zahabi #Eryk Anders #Jamie Pickett #Javid Basharat #Bellator 300 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Matt Schnell #Steve Erceg

Bea Malecki


Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bea
Last Name: Malecki
Nickname: Bad News Barbie
Date of Birth: August 23, 1991 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fortis MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/fighterbea
Twitter: https://twitter.com/beamalecki
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/beamalecki/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Josiane Nunes UFC on ESPN 29 - Cannonier vs. Gastelum
Aug 21, 2021
KO (Punch) 1 4:54
Win Veronica Hardy UFC Fight Night 170 - Lee vs. Oliveira
Mar 14, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Duda Duda UFC Fight Night 153 - Gustafsson vs. Smith
Jun 01, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:59
Loss Leah Letson UFC - The Ultimate Fighter Season 28 Quarterfinals, Day 2
Jul 26, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Tracy Smith ExciteFight - Conquest of the Cage
Feb 02, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 0:22
Win Faye David ExciteFight - Conquest of the Cage
Nov 04, 2017
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:59

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos