#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Bellator 204 #Nick Diaz #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #Angela Magana #Demetrious Johnson #Jon Jones #Ferguson vs. Nurmagomedov

Dragan Bakula

  • 7 fights
  • 1403 views

Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dragan
Last Name: Bakula
Nickname: Baki
Date of Birth: September 05, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Serbia
Hometown: Subotica
Fighting Styles: Boks Dzudo
Affiliations: Ultra Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultra Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Maros Nagy Ultra FC - Serbia vs. Slovakia
May 02, 2011
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Peter Sluka Ultra FC - Stop the Crime
Oct 31, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 1:45
Win Davor Jugovac WFC 5 - Noc Gladiatora
Apr 19, 2008
Submission (Guillotine Choke) TBD
Loss Bojan Kosednar WFC 3 - Bad Sunday
Nov 18, 2007
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 2 TBD
NC Davor Jugovac MedVid - Anno Domini 1
Jun 09, 2007
No Contest TBD
Win Hrvoje Kisicek NG 1 - Noc Gladiatora 1
Mar 16, 2007
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 TBD
Win Mario Milosavljevic NL - No Limit
Sep 02, 2006
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Related Images