MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Demetrious Johnson

  • 7 fights
  • 1391 views

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dragan
Last Name: Bakula
Nickname: Baki
Date of Birth: September 05, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Serbia
Hometown: Subotica
Fighting Styles: Boks Dzudo
Affiliations: Ultra Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights