#PFL 2022 World Championship #Conor McGregor #Alex Pereira #UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #Artem Lobov #Kayla Harrison #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 216 #Sean Strickland #UFC 281 #Henry Cejudo #Jiri Prochazka #UFC on ESPN 42 #Israel Adesanya #Sean O'Malley #Glover Teixeira #Kevin Holland #Petr Yan #UFC Fight Night 215

Dianna Karavas


Dianna Karavas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dianna
Last Name: Karavas
Nickname: The Notorious Nap Queen
Date of Birth: November 25, 1993 (age 29)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Notorious MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Rebecca Evans TF - Triton Fights 18
May 29, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Loss Taneisha Tennant ROC 68 - Ring of Combat 68
May 31, 2019
KO (Body Kick) 1 2:02
Loss Byelka Soto TF - Triton Fights 4
Sep 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Melissa Gardner XCC 28 - Xtreme Caged Combat 28
Jun 23, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights