#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Stipe Miocic #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkov

DiMarcco Hutchison

  • 9 fights
  • 9 views


DiMarcco Hutchison
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: DiMarcco
Last Name: Hutchison
Nickname: Marco Hutch
Date of Birth: July 20, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Missouri, United States
Hometown: Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Branson Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Christian Edwards Bellator 239 - Ruth vs. Amosov
Feb 21, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kyron Bowen LFA 67 - James vs. Martin
May 24, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
Loss Tyler Flores LFA 42 - Krantz vs. Kayne
Jun 08, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:02
Win Curtis Eller Shamrock FC - Shamrock 287
Apr 14, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:17
Win Stephen Skoch RFA 46 - Johnson vs. Tucker
Dec 09, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:26
Win Kelly Burch Shamrock FC - No Mercy
Apr 16, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:48
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights