#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Anderson Silva #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 181 #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #Uriah Hall #Dustin Poirier #Colby Covington #UFC 249

Devin Miller

  • 11 fights
  • 16 views


Devin Miller
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Devin
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: June 20, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Keller, Texas, United States
Hometown: Keller, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fitness Fight Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Armando Villarreal LFA 63 - Krantz vs. Patterson
Mar 29, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 0:16
Win Elliott Conn AKA - Rite Of Passage 6
Jan 05, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 3:25
Win Raul Garcia LFA 55 - Johns vs. Yanez
Nov 30, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:29
Loss Evers Anderson LFA 47 - Jackson vs. Jennerman
Aug 10, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Carlos Vergara LFA 40 - Aguilar vs. Le
May 25, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:54
Win Manuel Corral LFA 28 - Jackson vs. Luna
Dec 08, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:20
Win Marquis Smith XKO - Xtreme Knockout 38
Oct 21, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 2:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos