#ProFC #Fight Night Hamburg #GLORY 55 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #Glory World Series #UFC Fight Night 133 #Stipe Miocic

Desmond Moore

  • 11 fights
  • 311 views

Desmond Moore
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Desmond
Last Name: Moore
Nickname: M80
Date of Birth: November 27, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wasker Cruz Titan FC 50 - Manfio vs. Outlaw
Jun 29, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Gustavo Eddy Balart Titan FC 44 - Torres vs. Sharipov
May 19, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Adam Roll WCC 12 - World Cagefighting Championships 12
Dec 06, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 4:23
Win Michael Hefflefinger WCC 10 - World Cagefighting Championships 10
Nov 08, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:38
Win Christopher Tanner XFE 43 - Xtreme Fight Events 43
Jun 07, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 2:43

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights