#Bellator 243 #Michael Chandler #UFC Fight Night 174 #Ben Henderson #UFC Fight Night 173 #Conor McGregor #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Paige VanZant #AJ Agazarm #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 14 #Matt Mitrione #Timothy Johnson #Tony Ferguson #Georges St. Pierre #Ray Borg #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 249 #UFC 251

Derrick Duszynski

  • 8 fights
  • 614 views


Derrick Duszynski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Derrick
Last Name: Duszynski
Nickname: Psycho
Date of Birth: November 16, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Indiana, United States
Hometown: Indiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Midwest Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Michiana Fight League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kevin Nowaczyk C3 - Summer Fight Fest 2
Jul 18, 2008
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 0:23
Win Adam Knapp XXX - Extreme Fighting
Jun 27, 2008
TKO (Strikes) 1 2:54
Loss Jason Holmes XXX - Extreme Fighting
May 18, 2007
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos