#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 249 #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #Tyron Woodley #UFC 251 #Yoel Romero #Daniel Cormier #Jorge Masvidal #Khamzat Chimaev

David Graf

  • 7 fights
  • 871 views


David Graf
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: David
Last Name: Graf
Nickname: Gotta Go
Date of Birth: September 28, 1978 (age 42)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Twinsburg, Ohio United States
Hometown: Twinsburg, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Brawl Room

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Phil Parish MMA Brawl Room - Quaker Steak and Lube Fight Night 1
Aug 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 0:34
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights