#UFC on ESPN 32 #Calvin Kattar #Giga Chikadze #Brandon Royval #Rogerio Bontorin #Jennifer Maia #Katlyn Chookagian #Joanderson Brito #Brian Kelleher #Kevin Croom #Jamie Pickett #Joseph Holmes #Court McGee #Jake Collier #Charles Rosa #TJ Brown #Chase Sherman #UFC 269 #Francis Ngannou #Dustin Poirier

Cody Harris

  • 9 fights
  • 480 views

Cody Harris
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cody
Last Name: Harris
Nickname: Hostile
Date of Birth: November 08, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights