#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Sam Alvey #UFC Dallas #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #UFC 229

Clebson Lima Marques

  • 2 fights
  • 93 views

Clebson Lima Marques
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Clebson
Last Name: Lima Marques
Nickname: Mao de Vento
Date of Birth: December 05, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santarem, Amapa, Brazil
Hometown: Santarem, Amapa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Marcelo Romani
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Marques Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Jose Carvalho dos Santos Jr. MF - Marques Fight 4
Dec 23, 2016
NC (Accidental Eye Poke) 1 TBD
Loss Romario Bentes da Silva MF - Marques Fight 2
Nov 17, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:49

Professional Fights