#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Johnny Walker #Mackenzie Dern #UFC on ESPN 14 #Kamaru Usman #Rhys McKee #Kevin Holland #Ryan Spann #Jorge Masvidal #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #UFC 245

Clayton Henriques

  • 8 fights
  • 480 views


Clayton Henriques
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Clayton
Last Name: Henriques
Nickname: Candyman
Date of Birth: October 15, 1991 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Netherlands
Hometown: Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Angelo Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Kombat League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Raffaele Spallitta Kombat League - Colosseum 4: Magnum FC Fight Pass
Nov 26, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 2:27
Loss Akop Stepanyan FEFoMP - Pankration & Fight Nights 2
Apr 18, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Georgi Petkov Twins MMA 9 - Dimitrov vs. del Guerra
Mar 13, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Pierdomenico Nico Kombat League - Cage Fight 7
Jul 28, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:43
Win Vincenzo Caturano Kombat League - Night in the Cage 2
Apr 13, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 3:32
Win Giacomo Gentile Kombat League - War in The Cage
Sep 28, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Draw Josiro Boye BST - Blood, Sweat and Tears
Nov 15, 2009
Draw 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights