#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 14 #Gerald Meerschaert #Donald Cerrone #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Uriah Hall #UFC 226

Christina Domke

  • 11 fights
  • 1030 views


Christina Domke
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christina
Last Name: Domke
Nickname: Machine Gun
Date of Birth: June 30, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fond du Lac, Wisconsin United States
Hometown: Fond du Lac, Wisconsin United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Unified Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fresquez Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Holly Holm Fresquez Productions - Double Threat
Mar 04, 2011
TKO (Leg Kicks) 2 3:58
Win Jessica Hilger WNCC - Who's Next Combat Championship 6
Aug 28, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:15
Win Stephanie Newton ECO - Extreme Cagefighting Organization 5
May 08, 2010
Submission (Punches) 1 0:21
Loss Bethany Marshall RW 6 - Mayhem in the Mist 2
Jan 23, 2010
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:20
Win Shareena Harris WNCC 2 - November To Remember
Nov 14, 2009
KO (Punches) 2 0:22
Win Karen Williams WNCC - Who's Next Combat Championship 1
Sep 20, 2009
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos