#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #Anderson Silva #Ronda Rousey #GSP #Chael Sonnen #Michael Bisping #UFC 217

Christian Torres

  • 1 fights
  • 8 views

Christian Torres
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Torres
Nickname: The Terminator
Date of Birth: January 07, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Endwell, New York, United States
Hometown: Endwell, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Bombsquad
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WSOF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marcus Surin WSOF 31 - Ivanov vs. Copeland
Jun 17, 2016
TKO (Knees) 2 2:51

Professional Fights