#Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Melvin Manhoef #Floyd Mayweather #Mikuru Asakura #Ben Henderson #UFC 279 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Nate Diaz #Pedro Carvalho #Mads Burnell #Cory Sandhagen #Khamzat Chimaev #Rizin FF - Super Rizin / Rizin 38 #Song Yadong #Tony Ferguson #UFC 278 #Kevin Holland #Leah McCourt #UFC Fight Night 209

Chris Lewis

  • 11 fights
  • 45 views

Chris Lewis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Lewis
Nickname: The Law
Date of Birth: March 08, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fresno, California, United States
Hometown: Fresno, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Buhawe Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combate Global

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eduardo Perez Combate Americas - Fresno
Nov 22, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mitchell Sipe TPF 34 - Tachi Palace Fights 34
Mar 29, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:37
Loss Mitchell Sipe TPF 33 - Tachi Palace Fights 33
Nov 02, 2017
TKO (Punches and Knees) 3 1:13
Win Van Palacio TPF 31 - Tachi Palace Fights 31
May 18, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:38
Win Myron Smith Bellator 156 - Galvao vs. Dantas 2
Jun 17, 2016
TKO 1 4:48
Win Edgar Barberi 559 Fights - 559 Fights 44
Apr 15, 2016
TKO 3 1:51
Win Mitchell Sipe 559 Fights - 559 Fights 37
Jul 17, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:01

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos