#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #Tony Ferguson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #UFC 226 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 217 #Bellator 246 #Stipe Miocic

Chris Green

  • 13 fights
  • 874 views


Chris Green
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Green
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: January 28, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: East Liverpool, Ohio United States
Hometown: East Liverpool, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Impact
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights