#Fight Night Hamburg #ProFC #GLORY 55 #UFC 226 #DWTNCS #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #Stipe Miocic #UFC Fight Night 133

Chris Barber

  • 2 fights
  • 635 views

Chris Barber
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Barber
Nickname: B-Diggity
Date of Birth: July 04, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bowman's MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rumble in the Cage

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Peter Neufeld RITC - Rumble in the Cage 42
Feb 19, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 1:45
Loss Garret Nybakken MFC 24 - HeatXC
Feb 26, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:30

Professional Fights