MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Oskar Piechota #Ramazan Emeev #KSW 40

  • 2 fights
  • 634 views

Chris Barber
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Barber
Nickname: B-Diggity
Date of Birth: July 04, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Bowman's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights