#UFC 300 #UFC 299 #Max Holloway #Justin Gaethje #UFC 301 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ESPN 55 #UFC 298 #Alexsandro Pereira #PFL 3 2024 Regular Season #Charles Oliveira #Arman Tsarukyan #Jamahal Hill #UFC 302 #UFC 295 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC Fight Night 241 #UFC Fight Night 240 #Jiri Prochazka #PFL 2 2024 Regular Season

Chiao Chen Wu

  • 5 fights
  • 11 views

Chiao Chen  Wu
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chiao
Last Name: Chen Wu
Nickname: Miss Red
Date of Birth: August 15, 1983 (age 40)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: iFighting Martial Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Ritu Phogat One Championship - King of the Jungle
Feb 28, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mary Jane Buna Enter The Dragon 1 - WOTD - ETD 01
Apr 28, 2019
TKO 1 1:44
Win Dolores Meek RFC Way Of The Dragon - Championships 3
Jan 12, 2019
Submission (Kimura) 2 2:12
Loss Mary Jane Buna PEC - Philippine Encuentro Championship
Dec 10, 2018
KO 1 TBD
Win Yeonhwa Park RFC Way of the Dragon 2 - Taiwan Pro Combat Championship
Jul 07, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights