#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Jon Jones #UFC 241 #Daniel Cormier #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 177

Chevy Bridges

  • 7 fights
  • 862 views


Chevy Bridges
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chevy
Last Name: Bridges
Nickname: Cu Chulainn
Date of Birth: May 29, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Durant, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Texoma Fight Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: OnPoint MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tolutomi Agunblade OnPoint MMA 2 - Texoma Throwdown
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Xavier Estrada OFC - Oklahoma Fighting Championship 1
Apr 18, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 2:10
Win Adam Snook KOTC - Curtain Call
Jan 26, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 1:05
Win Rowdy Wilbourn KOTC - Stranglehold
Oct 06, 2012
Submission (Kimura) 2 0:58
Win Larry Wood KOTC - Overdrive
Aug 20, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:25
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights