#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Nate Diaz #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC 278 #UFC Fight Night 209 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Kamaru Usman #Charles Oliveira #Israel Adesanya

Chelsea Hackett

  • 4 fights
  • 70 views

Chelsea Hackett
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chelsea
Last Name: Hackett
Nickname: Hammer
Date of Birth: October 29, 1999 (age 22)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Potential Unlimited Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Victoria Leonardo Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 10
Nov 17, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 4:41
Win Rhiannon Thompson EMMA - Eternal MMA 52
Mar 07, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Danielle Hayes EMMA - Eternal MMA 46
Jul 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Mel Zeman EMMA - Eternal MMA 45
May 25, 2019
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00

Professional Fights