#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Tony Ferguson #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Dustin Poirier #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Stipe Miocic #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkov

Chazz Walton

  • 7 fights
  • 8 views


Chazz Walton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chazz
Last Name: Walton
Nickname: The Hybrid
Date of Birth: June 30, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sandy Springs, Georgia, United States
Hometown: Sandy Springs, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Raush Manfio Titan FC 46 - Torres vs. DeJesus
Nov 17, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 3:08
Win Warren Smith NFC 85 - Walton vs. Smith
Jul 22, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:24
Win Wesley Golden LFC 53 - Legacy Fighting Championship 53
Apr 08, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:43
Win Joshua Millwood LFC 47 - Legacy Fighting Championship 47
Oct 16, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:08
Win Shaun Stoffer NFC 75 - Wild Bill's Fight Night 75
Jun 27, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:07
Win Jason Everhart NFC 72 - Wild Bill's Fight Night 72
Jan 24, 2015
TKO 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights