#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC 253 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC 245 #UFC on ESPN 13 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 176 #UFC 252

Caroline Portugal

  • 2 fights
  • 485 views


Caroline Portugal
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Caroline
Last Name: Portugal
Nickname: Rare Ninja
Date of Birth: April 02, 1976 (age 44)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: World Class MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rosary Califano RFC 22 - Redemption
Nov 05, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Diana Rael RFC 20 - Stacked
Feb 26, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 4:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos