#UFC Fight Night 173 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Lando Vannata #Bobby Green #Vicente Luque #Randall Brown #Jennifer Maia #Joanne Calderwood #Frankie Saenz #UFC on ESPN 14 #Jamall Emmers #SHOWTIME CHAMPIONSHIP BOXING #Chris Gutierrez #Cody Durden #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 251 #Darren Till #Robert Whittaker #Jorge Masvidal

Carlos De Soto

  • 3 fights
  • 627 views


Carlos De Soto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: De Soto
Nickname: Double O
Date of Birth: December 07, 1980 (age 39)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hanford, California, United States
Hometown: Hanford, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: All Out Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TPF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alex Perez TPF 15 - Collision Course
Nov 15, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:52
Loss Jeremy Luchau Gladiator Challenge - Gods and Gladiators
Sep 19, 2009
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Loss Joe Morales PureCombat 7 - Backyard Brawl
Mar 07, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:08
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights