#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Donald Cerrone #UFC 229

Brighton Hutton

  • 2 fights
  • 1115 views

Brighton Hutton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brighton
Last Name: Hutton
Nickname: The British Blonde Bomber
Date of Birth: November 03, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Shawnee, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Shawnee, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Oklahoma City Storm
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Midwest Ultimate Cage Fights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ruth Sayger MUCF - Missouri Rumble
Apr 07, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 3:06
Loss Jan Finney C3 Fights - Slammin Jammin Weekend 2
Oct 30, 2009
KO (Punches) 2 1:31

Professional Fights