#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #UFC 241 #Tyron Woodley #Uriah Hall #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Dominick Reyes #UFC 251 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #Jan Blachowicz #Kelvin Gastelum

Brian Tidwell

  • 2 fights
  • 731 views


Brian Tidwell
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Tidwell
Nickname: The Matrix
Date of Birth: September 29, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nashville TN
Hometown: Nashville
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jujitsu, Muay Thai, MMA
Affiliations: Nashville MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: V3 Fights
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos