#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Bellator 266 #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Anderson Silva #Yoel Romero #Tito Ortiz #Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 3 #Conor McGregor #Phil Davis #Ryan Spann #UFC Fight Night 191 #Vitor Belfort #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 266 #UFC 263 #Dustin Poirier #Chael Sonnen #Evander Holyfield #Jorge Masvidal

Brian Cheatham

  • 3 fights
  • 631 views

Brian Cheatham
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Cheatham
Nickname: The Animal
Date of Birth: April 17, 1981 (age 40)
Weight: 180 lbs (81.7 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Allen, Texas United States
Hometown: Allen, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dallas MMA 300
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Phil Hawes LFC 28 - Legacy Fighting Championship 28
Feb 21, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Loss Aaron Culpepper XKO - Xtreme Knockout 21
Jan 18, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss James Holmes XKO - Xtreme Knockout 9
Jan 29, 2011
KO (Punch) 2 0:24
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights