#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Brian Bandy

  • 9 fights
  • 925 views

Brian Bandy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Bandy
Nickname: The Islander
Date of Birth: May 23, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Dragon's Den
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Warrior Fighting Championship (Kentucky)

Amateur Fights