#UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Justin Gaethje #Paige VanZant #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Petr Yan #Beneil Dariush #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #Mackenzie Dern #UFC 266 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Miesha Tate #Yair Rodriguez

Brent Dillingham

  • 6 fights
  • 1203 views

Brent Dillingham
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brent
Last Name: Dillingham
Nickname: Frosty
Date of Birth: March 24, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: MMAAthletics
Hometown: Lisbon Falls
Fighting Styles: Grappling, Boxing, BJJ
Affiliations: MMA Athletix
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NEF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Arthur Mullen NEF - Fight Night 15
Nov 15, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:39
Loss Mike Mucitelli Bellator MMA - Bellator 93
Mar 21, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:48
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights