MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Time To Shine

  • 2 fights
  • 1642 views

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Branko
Last Name: Cikatic
Nickname: The Croatian Tiger
Date of Birth: October 03, 1954 (age 62)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Split, Croatia
Hometown: Split, Croatia
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Tigar Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights