#Milwaukee #Kevin Lee #Al Iaquinta #Edson Barboza #Daniel Hooker #Bellator MMA #UFC Toronto

Branko Cikatic

  • 2 fights
  • 1702 views

Branko Cikatic
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Branko
Last Name: Cikatic
Nickname: The Croatian Tiger
Date of Birth: October 03, 1954 (age 64)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Split, Croatia
Hometown: Split, Croatia
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Tigar Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pride FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Maurice Smith Pride FC - Pride 7
Sep 12, 1999
Submission (Forearm Choke) 1 7:33
Loss Mark Kerr Pride FC - Pride 2
Mar 15, 1998
DQ (Rope Grabbing) 1 2:14

Professional Fights