MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Alexander Gustafsson #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum

  • 7 fights
  • 1001 views

Brandon Hance
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Hance
Nickname: X-Man
Date of Birth: April 08, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bowling Green, Ohio United States
Hometown: Bowling Green, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights