#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #UFC 229 #GGG #Quintet #Roger Huerta #UFC 228 #Jon Jones #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Brandon Todd

  • 5 fights
  • 100 views

Brandon Todd
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Todd
Nickname: The Missing Link
Date of Birth: June 04, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Everett, Washington, United States
Hometown: Everett, Washington, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Charlie's Combat Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Terrance McKinney CageSport MMA - CageSport 50
Apr 28, 2018
Submission (Kneebar) 3 0:43
Loss Hamilton Ash Front Street Fights 14 - Serrao vs. Jones
Nov 10, 2017
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Rob Cann COGA 56 - Breaking Point 4
Jul 15, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:58
Win Mike Garcia FSF - Front Street Fights 12
May 12, 2017
Submission 2 2:38

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos