#Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC 251 #UFC 236 #Nate Diaz #UFC on ESPN 20 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 178 #Francis Ngannou #Carlos Condit #Tyson Nam #Stipe Miocic #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker

Brandon Schehl

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Brandon Schehl
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Schehl
Nickname: Lil Town Terror
Date of Birth: May 20, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hillsboro, Illinois, United States
Hometown: Hillsboro, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shamrock FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Issac Purnell Shamrock FC - Shamrock 303
Mar 09, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:30
Loss Luis Pena Shamrock FC - Shamrock 279
Dec 02, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights