#UFC 302 #UFC 300 #UFC Fight Night 241 #UFC 303 #UFC 304 #UFC 301 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC on ABC 6 #Bellator 296 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #July 20 #UFC 299 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC on ESPN 55 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC 298 #UFC on ESPN 54 #Max Holloway #UFC Fight Night 238

Brandon Lewis


Brandon Lewis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Lewis
Nickname: Superman
Date of Birth: August 02, 1997 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Port Richey, Florida, United States
Hometown: Port Richey, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Superman's MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CFFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Michael Billups CFFC 130 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 130
Mar 08, 2024
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Justin Wetzell UFL 3 - United Fight League 3
Aug 12, 2023
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:26
Loss Daniel Marcos Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2022: Week 8
Sep 13, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Taylor Moore B2 Fighting Series 170 - Novi, MI
Jul 16, 2022
TKO (Injury) 2 2:45
Loss Mo Miller Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 3
Sep 14, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jimmy Meza LFA 102 - Souza vs. Johns
Mar 19, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Cameron Miller LFA 16 - Bedford vs. Flick
Jul 14, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:44
Win Victor Flor RFC 39 - High Stakes
Feb 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:13
Win Joshua Ciulla RFC 38 - Undisputed
Nov 11, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:20
Win Curtis Vert RFC 37 - No Mercy
Jul 22, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andrew Poole AFC - Arena Fighting Championships
Feb 27, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:59
Win Nesaw Merriweather AFC - Arena Fighting Championships
Oct 10, 2015
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 1:41
Win Andrew Poole AFC - Arena Fighting Championships
Aug 08, 2015
TKO (Referee Stoppage) 1 0:31

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos